Mar 29, 2024 |
11:19
1,531.39
|
|
Deklein
|
|
Kyle Shab Second (Ibis)
School of Applied Knowledge
|
|
Flukish
(2)
Test Alliance Please Ignore
|
10:47
92.93m
|
|
Black Rise
|
|
killer139139 (Magus)
Test Alliance Please Ignore
|
|
Aunt Tom
SOLO
Dark Voodoo Cult
|
10:41
38.59m
|
|
Querious
|
|
arahnat (Vexor)
Dracarys.
|
|
GY1563
(13)
Fraternity.
|
10:38
43.66m
|
|
Black Rise
|
|
Ace of Finalgon (Stiletto)
Press F to Pay Respects
|
|
Kiramati
(2)
Test Alliance Please Ignore
|
10:18
323.39m
|
|
Deklein
|
|
Elitharion (Drake Navy Issue)
Test Alliance Please Ignore
|
|
BarakObamich
(4)
PVP corporation of Roma D
|
09:28
10.00k
|
|
Vale of the Silent
|
|
WhisperWindSoul (Capsule)
School of Applied Knowledge
|
|
resnext-253
(1)
Test Alliance Please Ignore
|
09:27
1,531.39
|
|
Vale of the Silent
|
|
WhisperWindSoul (Ibis)
School of Applied Knowledge
|
|
OU-HeiTie
(3)
Fraternity University
|
08:35
84.59m
|
|
Vale of the Silent
|
|
Carnot (Sabre)
The Initiative.
|
|
Blooming rainbow
(4)
Fraternity.
|
08:35
102.41m
|
|
Vale of the Silent
|
|
Sufir Havat (Naga)
The Initiative.
|
|
E naisama
(4)
Fraternity.
|
08:34
107.17m
|
|
Vale of the Silent
|
|
Rita Biao (Naga)
The Initiative.
|
|
E naisama
(5)
Fraternity.
|
08:15
35.81m
|
|
Vale of the Silent
|
|
Evena Rin-Logianne (Claw)
Test Alliance Please Ignore
|
|
Hangtight
(20)
The Initiative.
|
08:08
111.89m
|
|
Vale of the Silent
|
|
Lewisc (Naga)
The Initiative.
|
|
laoshankele
(4)
Fraternity.
|
08:04
83.89m
|
|
Vale of the Silent
|
|
resnext-253 (Gnosis)
Test Alliance Please Ignore
|
|
Sufir Havat
(15)
The Initiative.
|
07:49
10.00k
|
|
Vale of the Silent
|
|
Mary Brightstar (Capsule)
The Initiative.
|
|
resnext-253
(12)
Test Alliance Please Ignore
|
07:48
105.98m
|
|
Vale of the Silent
|
|
Mary Brightstar (Naga)
The Initiative.
|
|
Swallow Tepes
(23)
Fraternity.
|
07:22
82.47m
|
|
Deklein
|
|
hiio (Capsule)
Test Alliance Please Ignore
|
|
Gestiya
(2)
Beata stultica
|
07:22
276.37m
|
|
Deklein
|
|
hiio (Ishtar)
Test Alliance Please Ignore
|
|
Belinda Winger
(3)
PVP corporation of Roma D
|
07:18
14.70m
|
|
Deklein
|
|
guangtou (Mobile Tractor Unit)
Test Alliance Please Ignore
|
|
Belinda Winger
(1)
PVP corporation of Roma D
|
06:58
15.02m
|
|
Catch
|
|
Kali Squat (Thrasher)
Dracarys.
|
|
Madekt Ding
(5)
Fraternity.
|
06:53
311.14m
|
|
Catch
|
|
Kali Squat (Drake Navy Issue)
Dracarys.
|
|
Brilliant7
(18)
Fraternity.
|
06:51
92.52m
|
|
Catch
|
|
Winder Ginny (Flycatcher)
Dracarys.
|
|
Brilliant7
(9)
Fraternity.
|
05:38
10.00k
|
|
Venal
|
|
EMOPAO (Capsule)
Test Alliance Please Ignore
|
|
grim7213
(4)
Fraternity.
|
05:37
99.74m
|
|
Venal
|
|
Adam Revan (Brutix)
The Initiative.
|
|
LNETC AI EKOBN
(16)
Fraternity.
|
05:36
37.57m
|
|
Venal
|
|
Carnot (Caracal)
The Initiative.
|
|
Madekt Ding
(14)
Fraternity.
|
05:36
37.73m
|
|
Venal
|
|
EMOPAO (Malediction)
Test Alliance Please Ignore
|
|
Ooklay Agbay
(3)
Tactical Farmers
|
04:19
102.99m
|
|
Deklein
|
|
Otro Aton (Capsule)
GameTheory Empire
|
|
Marie Holdston
(1)
Test Alliance Please Ignore
|
04:19
194.76m
|
|
Deklein
|
|
Otro Aton (Garmur)
GameTheory Empire
|
|
Marie Holdston
SOLO
Test Alliance Please Ignore
|
04:10
21.56m
|
|
Deklein
|
|
Sincerelys (Mobile Tractor Unit)
Test Alliance Please Ignore
|
|
Otro Aton
(2)
GameTheory Empire
|
04:04
69.62m
|
|
Tribute
|
|
Xyrin Bacard (Sentinel)
Ivy League
|
|
Htguu
(2)
Sylvanas Super mercenary
|
04:02
319.77m
|
|
Tribute
|
|
Andrew Gjugye (Kikimora)
Menace of Morons
|
|
Htguu
(3)
Sylvanas Super mercenary
|
03:50
36.27k
|
|
Lonetrek
|
|
MassiveMorgan (Capsule)
Test Alliance Please Ignore
|
|
jeff leanmeanmeme
(5)
Shadow Ultimatum
|
03:49
27.03m
|
|
Lonetrek
|
|
MassiveMorgan (Vexor)
Test Alliance Please Ignore
|
|
jeff leanmeanmeme
(6)
Shadow Ultimatum
|
03:40
19.05m
|
|
Metropolis
|
|
resnext-253 (Exequror)
Test Alliance Please Ignore
|
|
Rathin
(6)
Ushra'Khan
|
03:38
277.72m
|
|
Deklein
|
|
Sincerelys (Ishtar)
Test Alliance Please Ignore
|
|
Sven Lina
SOLO
Brave Collective
|
03:32
34.81m
|
|
Deklein
|
|
Sera Logianne (Malediction)
Test Alliance Please Ignore
|
|
Sven Lina
SOLO
Brave Collective
|
03:29
338.10m
|
|
Deklein
|
|
Justice Wolfblood (Ishtar)
Test Alliance Please Ignore
|
|
Sven Lina
SOLO
Brave Collective
|
03:04
16.64m
|
|
Deklein
|
|
Magner Chieve (Mobile Tractor Unit)
Test Alliance Please Ignore
|
|
Sven Lina
(1)
Brave Collective
|
02:52
17.12m
|
|
Deklein
|
|
hiio (Mobile Tractor Unit)
Test Alliance Please Ignore
|
|
Sven Lina
(1)
Brave Collective
|
02:47
10.00k
|
|
Deklein
|
|
No Style Fred (Capsule)
New Eden Times - News Network
|
|
Flukish
(1)
Test Alliance Please Ignore
|
02:45
49.90m
|
|
Deklein
|
|
No Style Fred (Buzzard)
New Eden Times - News Network
|
|
Flukish
SOLO
Test Alliance Please Ignore
|
02:42
11.07m
|
|
Deklein
|
|
Vitaly Sidorov (Mobile Tractor Unit)
Test Alliance Please Ignore
|
|
Sven Lina
(1)
Brave Collective
|
02:29
18.90m
|
|
Deklein
|
|
Pygor Kokoraki (Mobile Tractor Unit)
Test Alliance Please Ignore
|
|
Sven Lina
(1)
Brave Collective
|
02:20
16.28m
|
|
Deklein
|
|
Yaphets (Mobile Tractor Unit)
Test Alliance Please Ignore
|
|
Sven Lina
(1)
Brave Collective
|
02:19
14.94m
|
|
Deklein
|
|
guangtou (Mobile Tractor Unit)
Test Alliance Please Ignore
|
|
Sven Lina
(1)
Brave Collective
|
02:17
18.08m
|
|
Deklein
|
|
Great typhoon (Mobile Tractor Unit)
Test Alliance Please Ignore
|
|
Sven Lina
(1)
Brave Collective
|
01:21
123.54m
|
|
Deklein
|
|
Bryan Saiya (Kikimora)
S.A.J.A
|
|
Yaphets
SOLO
Test Alliance Please Ignore
|
00:46
10.00k
|
|
Venal
|
|
Sepheria Dread (Capsule)
Test Alliance Please Ignore
|
|
Doublethreat
(4)
Brotherhood of Spacers
|
00:44
10.00k
|
|
Venal
|
|
gokill rememberanc3 (Capsule)
Test Alliance Please Ignore
|
|
Jalak Bali
(1)
Brotherhood of Spacers
|
00:44
106.55m
|
|
Venal
|
|
Sepheria Dread (Kikimora)
Test Alliance Please Ignore
|
|
Deny Targaryen
(7)
Brotherhood of Spacers
|
00:40
120.86m
|
|
Venal
|
|
gokill rememberanc3 (Kikimora)
Test Alliance Please Ignore
|
|
Deny Targaryen
(7)
Brotherhood of Spacers
|