CHESTBUSTER Obsidian Engineering
Evictus.
CHESTBUSTER
Obsidian Engineering
Evictus.
Ship: Orca ( Industrial Command Ship )
Related: Capsule
System: E1F-LK (-0.5) / Immensea
Time: 2019-08-13 22:41
Points: 4
Damage: 120,344
Fitted: 1,432.40 ISK
Dropped: 2,176,183.49 ISK
Destroyed: 558,903.97 ISK
Total: 2,735,087.46 ISK

Item(s) Dropped / Destroyed

Item Type
Quantity
Price (ISK)
High Slots
Mining Laser Field Enhancement Charge 205 5.54
Mining Laser Optimization Charge 205 5.54
Medium S95a Scoped Remote Shield Booster 2 0.02
Mining Foreman Burst II 2 28.30
Drone Link Augmentor II 1 76.38
Cynosural Field Generator I 1 221.42
Total: 337.19
Mid Slots
Large Shield Extender II 1 60.60
Adaptive Invulnerability Field II 1 152.00
50MN Microwarpdrive II 1 299.98
Drone Navigation Computer II 1 255.18
Burst Jammer II 1 12.65
Total: 780.41
Low Slots
Damage Control II 1 11.70
Warp Core Stabilizer I 1 11.32
Total: 23.02
Rigs
Large Core Defense Field Extender I 2 4.80
Large Drone Mining Augmentor II 1 0.90
Total: 5.70
Drone Bay
Valkyrie II 1 29.59
Valkyrie II 2 59.18
Salvage Drone I 1 2.58
Mining Drone II 1 1.73
Mining Drone II 4 6.92
Hammerhead II 5 167.50
Warrior II 2 18.56
Total: 286.07
Cargo
Mobile Tractor Unit 1 2,175,926.37
Liquid Ozone 1,450 14.50
Smooth Glacial Mass 35 0.35
Total: 2,175,941.22
Ore Hold
Smooth Glacial Mass 140 1.40
Smooth Glacial Mass 39 0.39
Total: 1.79
Ship
Orca
1
557,712.05
Total Dropped:
2,176,183.49
Total Destroyed:
558,903.97
Grand Total:
2,735,087.46

Insurance Possible payouts

TypeCostPayout
None0.00169,631,948.00
Basic21,203,994.00212,039,936.00
Standard42,407,987.00254,447,923.00
Bronze63,611,981.00296,855,910.00
Silver84,815,974.00339,263,898.00
Gold106,019,968.00381,671,885.00
Platinum127,223,962.00424,079,872.00