Emoneayto Abrams Vergnugen Industries
Evictus.
Emoneayto Abrams
Vergnugen Industries
Evictus.
Ship: Atron ( Frigate )
System: E1F-LK (-0.5) / Immensea
Time: 2019-08-13 22:46
Points: 1
Damage: 1,206
Fitted: 0.24 ISK
Dropped: 0.00 ISK
Destroyed: 243.39 ISK
Total: 243.39 ISK

Item(s) Dropped / Destroyed

Item Type
Quantity
Price (ISK)
Rigs
Small Anti-EM Screen Reinforcer I 2 0.16
Small Low Friction Nozzle Joints I 1 0.08
Total: 0.24
Ship
Atron
1
243.15
Total Dropped:
0.00
Total Destroyed:
243.39
Grand Total:
243.39

Insurance Possible payouts

TypeCostPayout
None0.00108,351.00
Basic13,544.00135,439.00
Standard27,088.00162,527.00
Bronze40,632.00189,615.00
Silver54,176.00216,702.00
Gold67,720.00243,790.00
Platinum81,263.00270,878.00