Gio Thellare Brave Newbies Inc.
Brave Collective
Gio Thellare
Brave Newbies Inc.
Brave Collective
Ship: Rifter ( Frigate )
System: Tama (0.3) / The Citadel
Time: 2019-08-13 23:26
Points: 20
Damage: 3,117
Fitted: 121.08 ISK
Dropped: 50.91 ISK
Destroyed: 371.88 ISK
Total: 422.79 ISK

Item(s) Dropped / Destroyed

Item Type
Quantity
Price (ISK)
High Slots
200mm AutoCannon II 1 20.56
Republic Fleet Fusion S 291 2.91
200mm AutoCannon II 2 41.12
Total: 64.59
Mid Slots
1MN Y-S8 Compact Afterburner 1 0.01
Warp Scrambler II 1 15.48
Fleeting Compact Stasis Webifier 1 0.01
Total: 15.50
Low Slots
Gyrostabilizer II 1 18.51
Nanite Repair Paste 8 0.05
'Refuge' Adaptive Nano Plating I 1 0.01
Damage Control II 1 11.70
Small Ancillary Armor Repairer 1 10.37
Total: 40.64
Rigs
Small Auxiliary Nano Pump I 1 0.11
Small Nanobot Accelerator I 1 0.11
Small Projectile Burst Aerator I 1 0.13
Total: 0.35
Cargo
Republic Fleet EMP S 700 7.00
Republic Fleet Phased Plasma S 580 5.80
Republic Fleet Fusion S 313 3.13
Nanite Repair Paste 5 0.03
Total: 15.96
Ship
Rifter
1
285.75
Total Dropped:
50.91
Total Destroyed:
371.88
Grand Total:
422.79

Insurance Possible payouts

TypeCostPayout
None0.00130,531.00
Basic16,316.00163,164.00
Standard32,633.00195,797.00
Bronze48,949.00228,430.00
Silver65,266.00261,062.00
Gold81,582.00293,695.00
Platinum97,898.00326,328.00