sky 2336 Center for Advanced Studies
sky 2336
Center for Advanced Studies
Ship: Heron ( Frigate )
Related: Capsule
System: Nagamanen (0.3) / The Citadel
Time: 2019-08-13 23:39
Points: 1
Damage: 964
Fitted: 190.11 ISK
Dropped: 109.95 ISK
Destroyed: 338.59 ISK
Total: 448.54 ISK

Item(s) Dropped / Destroyed

Item Type
Quantity
Price (ISK)
High Slots
Core Probe Launcher I 1 10.69
Total: 10.69
Mid Slots
Data Analyzer I 1 13.52
Relic Analyzer I 1 13.52
Scan Rangefinding Array I 1 66.35
Scan Rangefinding Array I 1 66.35
5MN Cold-Gas Enduring Microwarpdrive 1 0.01
Total: 159.75
Low Slots
Inertial Stabilizers II 1 19.49
Total: 19.49
Rigs
Small Gravity Capacitor Upgrade I 1 0.09
Small Emission Scope Sharpener I 1 0.09
Total: 0.18
Cargo
Core Scanner Probe I 16 9.76
Spare Parts 41 0.41
Carbon 2 0.02
Electronic Link 33 0.33
Datacore - Rocket Science 6 0.06
Calm Electrical Filament 1 0.01
High-Tech Scanner 1 0.01
Sisters Core Scanner Probe 8 0.08
Total: 10.68
Ship
Heron
1
247.75
Total Dropped:
109.95
Total Destroyed:
338.59
Grand Total:
448.54

Insurance Possible payouts

TypeCostPayout
None0.00114,687.00
Basic14,336.00143,360.00
Standard28,672.00172,031.00
Bronze43,008.00200,703.00
Silver57,344.00229,375.00
Gold71,680.00258,047.00
Platinum86,016.00286,719.00