Eleonor Gremory Brand Newbros
Test Alliance Please Ignore
Eleonor Gremory
Brand Newbros
Test Alliance Please Ignore
Ship: Loki ( Strategic Cruiser )
System: Jita (0.9) / The Forge
Time: 2019-08-13 23:43
Points: 15
Damage: 31,640
Fitted: 847.59 ISK
Dropped: 694.67 ISK
Destroyed: 310.28 ISK
Total: 1,004.96 ISK

Item(s) Dropped / Destroyed

Item Type
Quantity
Price (ISK)
High Slots
Heavy Assault Missile Launcher II 4 227.20
Inferno Rage Heavy Assault Missile 72 0.02
Inferno Rage Heavy Assault Missile 108 0.03
Small Energy Neutralizer II 1 15.22
Heavy Assault Missile Launcher II 1 56.80
Medium Gremlin Compact Energy Neutralizer 1 0.01
Total: 299.28
Mid Slots
Federation Navy 10MN Afterburner 1 65.72
Thukker Large Cap Battery 1 0.01
Adaptive Invulnerability Field II 2 304.00
Stasis Webifier II 1 20.83
Shadow Serpentis Warp Scrambler 1 0.01
Republic Fleet Large Shield Extender 1 57.01
Total: 447.58
Low Slots
Ballistic Control System II 1 20.67
Ballistic Control System II 2 41.34
Total: 62.01
Rigs
Medium Core Defense Field Extender II 3 0.81
Total: 0.81
SubSystems
Loki Offensive - Launcher Efficiency Configuration 1 9.93
Loki Core - Immobility Drivers 1 9.02
Loki Propulsion - Wake Limiter 1 9.02
Loki Defensive - Augmented Durability 1 9.93
Total: 37.90
Cargo
Mjolnir Rage Heavy Assault Missile 2,500 0.61
Inferno Javelin Heavy Assault Missile 2,500 0.61
Agency 'Overclocker' SB9 Dose IV 2 0.02
Quafe Zero 2 0.02
Inferno Rage Heavy Assault Missile 2,045 0.50
Caldari Navy Nova Heavy Assault Missile 2,500 25.00
Caldari Navy Scourge Heavy Assault Missile 2,500 25.00
Nova Rage Heavy Assault Missile 2,500 0.61
Scourge Rage Heavy Assault Missile 2,500 0.61
Nanite Repair Paste 485 2.91
Caldari Navy Mjolnir Heavy Assault Missile 2,500 25.00
Caldari Navy Inferno Heavy Assault Missile 2,500 25.00
Total: 105.89
Ship
Loki
1
51.48
Total Dropped:
694.67
Total Destroyed:
310.28
Grand Total:
1,004.96

Insurance Possible payouts

TypeCostPayout
None0.009,974,717.00
Basic1,246,840.0012,468,397.00
Standard2,493,679.0014,962,076.00
Bronze3,740,519.0017,455,756.00
Silver4,987,359.0019,949,435.00
Gold6,234,199.0022,443,115.00
Platinum7,481,038.0024,936,794.00