Eigenvalue Brave Newbies Inc.
Brave Collective
Eigenvalue
Brave Newbies Inc.
Brave Collective
Ship: Tornado ( Attack Battlecruiser )
System: V-3YG7 (-0.1) / Catch
Time: 2019-08-13 23:58
Points: 16
Damage: 6,540
Fitted: 9,352.10 ISK
Dropped: 2,402.42 ISK
Destroyed: 59,477.70 ISK
Total: 61,880.12 ISK

Item(s) Dropped / Destroyed

Item Type
Quantity
Price (ISK)
High Slots
Republic Fleet Titanium Sabot L 160 1.60
Republic Fleet Titanium Sabot L 160 1.60
1200mm Artillery Cannon II 6 6,876.90
1200mm Artillery Cannon II 2 2,292.30
Total: 9,172.41
Mid Slots
Optimal Range Script 2 0.28
Tracking Computer II 1 11.75
Sensor Booster II 1 48.98
Optical Compact Tracking Computer 1 0.01
50MN Cold-Gas Enduring Microwarpdrive 1 0.01
Sensor Booster II 1 48.98
Scan Resolution Script 1 0.14
Targeting Range Script 1 0.14
Total: 110.29
Low Slots
Gyrostabilizer II 1 18.51
Tracking Enhancer II 1 11.39
Gyrostabilizer II 2 37.02
Total: 66.92
Rigs
Medium Ancillary Current Router I 2 2.08
Medium Ionic Field Projector II 1 0.40
Total: 2.48
Cargo
Optimal Range Script 1 0.14
Republic Fleet Fusion L 732 7.32
Republic Fleet Titanium Sabot L 788 7.88
Republic Fleet EMP L 968 9.68
Scan Resolution Script 1 0.14
Nanite Repair Paste 100 0.60
Republic Fleet Phased Plasma L 968 9.68
Targeting Range Script 1 0.14
Total: 35.58
Ship
Tornado
1
52,492.44
Total Dropped:
2,402.42
Total Destroyed:
59,477.70
Grand Total:
61,880.12

Insurance Possible payouts

TypeCostPayout
None0.0015,298,065.00
Basic1,912,258.0019,122,582.00
Standard3,824,516.0022,947,098.00
Bronze5,736,775.0026,771,615.00
Silver7,649,033.0030,596,131.00
Gold9,561,291.0034,420,648.00
Platinum11,473,549.0038,245,164.00