Temperer Rational Chaos Inc.
Brave Collective
Temperer
Rational Chaos Inc.
Brave Collective
Ship: Slasher ( Frigate )
System: GE-8JV (-0.2) / Catch
Time: 2019-08-14 00:24
Points: 1
Damage: 980
Fitted: 223.56 ISK
Dropped: 221.42 ISK
Destroyed: 254.11 ISK
Total: 475.53 ISK

Item(s) Dropped / Destroyed

Item Type
Quantity
Price (ISK)
High Slots
Cynosural Field Generator I 1 221.42
Total: 221.42
Low Slots
Expanded Cargohold II 2 2.14
Total: 2.14
Ship
Slasher
1
251.97
Total Dropped:
221.42
Total Destroyed:
254.11
Grand Total:
475.53

Insurance Possible payouts

TypeCostPayout
None0.00100,626.00
Basic12,578.00125,784.00
Standard25,157.00150,940.00
Bronze37,735.00176,097.00
Silver50,313.00201,254.00
Gold62,892.00226,410.00
Platinum75,470.00251,567.00