baseLine Dreddit
Test Alliance Please Ignore
baseLine
Dreddit
Test Alliance Please Ignore
Ship: Condor ( Frigate )
System: PQRE-W (-0.6) / Detorid
Time: 2019-08-14 00:40
Points: 10
Damage: 2,278
Fitted: 217.42 ISK
Dropped: 49.70 ISK
Destroyed: 412.91 ISK
Total: 462.62 ISK

Item(s) Dropped / Destroyed

Item Type
Quantity
Price (ISK)
High Slots
Light Missile Launcher II 2 24.86
Nova Fury Light Missile 8 0.00
Nova Fury Light Missile 16 0.00
Light Missile Launcher II 1 12.43
Total: 37.30
Mid Slots
Stasis Webifier II 1 20.83
5MN Cold-Gas Enduring Microwarpdrive 1 0.01
Medium Shield Extender II 1 24.83
Warp Disruptor II 1 15.13
Total: 60.80
Low Slots
Nanofiber Internal Structure II 1 0.31
Micro Auxiliary Power Core I 1 118.59
Total: 118.90
Rigs
Small Ancillary Current Router I 1 0.20
Small Ionic Field Projector I 1 0.11
Small Polycarbon Engine Housing I 1 0.11
Total: 0.42
Cargo
Corpse Male 1 0.01
Mjolnir Fury Light Missile 1,380 0.34
Nova Fury Light Missile 1,266 0.31
Nanite Repair Paste 68 0.41
Total: 1.06
Ship
Condor
1
244.13
Total Dropped:
49.70
Total Destroyed:
412.91
Grand Total:
462.62

Insurance Possible payouts

TypeCostPayout
None0.0099,519.00
Basic12,440.00124,400.00
Standard24,880.00149,279.00
Bronze37,320.00174,159.00
Silver49,760.00199,039.00
Gold62,200.00223,919.00
Platinum74,640.00248,799.00